Our Committee
MUKHYA SANRAKSHAK:-
RAM NIWAS GUPTA
(EDITOR VAISHYA MANCH AND NATIONAL PRESIDENT OF AKHIL BHARTIYA UDYOG VYAPAR PARISHAD)
DELHI
SANRAKSHAK:-
1. SURESH AGGARWAL (JANKI WALE)
(PRESIDENT: VYAPAR MANDAL AND MANDI SAMITI ) HASANPUR
J.P NAGAR , U.P.
2. PRAMOD KUMAR GARG
C/O SHIV SHAKTI IRON STORE (SALEM PUR WALE) CHOPLA ,
GAJRAULA, J.P NAGAR, U.P.
3. SUBODH KUMAR SINGHAL (IDEA WALE)
THANA CHAURAHA, GAJRAULA, J.P NAGAR ,U.P.
4. ROHTASH KUMAR SHARMA
(EX. NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHAIRMAN) ,GAJRAULA, U.P
MUKHYA SAHYOGI:-
1. RAVI SHARMA ( AMARNATH YATRA SAMITI) NEW DELHI
2. ASHOK KR RAI( JUBLIANT IND. LTD.) GAJRAULA,J.P NAGAR, U.P.
3. C . A. MUKESH K. MITTAL C/O (JPRMS & CO.) , U. S. FOODS LTD, GAJRAULA,J.P NAGAR , U.P
4. VIJAY KUMAR & SANJEEV KUMAR ( SHIVA TRADERS) CHOPLA GAJRAULA, U.P.
5. VINOD GARG (LUXMI CLOTH EMPORIUM) HASANPUR ROAD,CHOPLA,GAJRAULA, U.P.
6. P.K. SINGH (UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED) GAJRAULA, J.P NAGAR, U.P.
7. VINAY AGGARWAL (TEVA API INDIA LTD.) GAJRAULA,J.P NAGAR,U.P.
8. RAVI GUPTA (TIRUPATI BALA JI PROPERTIES) KHORA COLONY, GHAZIABAD,U.P.
9. PREM PAL AGGARWAL (NOIDA)
SENIOR MEMBERS:-
1. ADVOCATE VINOD KR.SAXENA, HASANPUR,J.P NAGAR,U.P.
2. VIVEK GUPTA (HASANPUR)
3. SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA (HASANPUR)
4. VINAY PRAKASH SINGHAL (TEACHER) HASANPUR
5. DHARAM PAL SINGH(RETD. TEACHER) HASANPUR
6. KHEM SINGH RANA HASANPUR
7. BOBBY AGGARWAL (PRADHAN NANGLI) ,HASANPUR
8. LOKESH KUMAR GARG (PRAKASH IRON STORE) GAJRAULA,J.P NAGAR,U.P.
9. LUXMI NARAYAN GARG GAJRAULA
10. RAJEEV SINGHAL GAJRAULA
11. SHASHI KANT CHATURVEDI (TEVA) GAJRAULA
12. VIVEK BHARADWAJ (BHARADWAJ COMPUTERS) GAJRAULA
13. J.S RAWAT (INSILCO LIMITED) GAJRAULA
14. ARVIND AGGARWAL (SHAMBHU SWEETS) GAJRAULA
15. ANIL JAIN ( JAIN AGRICULTURE STORE) GAJRAULA
16. RAJEEV AGGARWAL (BITTOO) GAJRAULA
17. MUKESH GOYAL (BIKANERWALE) GAJRAULA
18. OMKAR SINGH (CHINI WALE)/ KAPIL KUMAR , DHANAURA
19. VIJAY GARG (DHANAURA TRANSPORT COPORATION) GAJRAULA/ DHANAURA
20. ARPAN SINGHAL S/O SH. PANKAJ SINGHAL , MANDI DHANAURA
21. MAHENDRA KUMAR AGGARWAL (R.V SUGAR INDUSTRIES,BACHHRAON) , MANDI DHANAURA
22. SHARAD GARG (GARG VASTRA BHANDAR) , MANDI DHANAURA
23. PRADEEP KUMAR GUPTA (GARIMA GARMENT) SIMBHOLI , PANCHSHEEL NAGAR,U.P.
24. KISHAN KUMAR (MANDI HASANPUR) GHAZIABAD
25. RAMPAL GOYAL DELHI
26. RAHUL TIKKOO BADSHA ( RATAN COMPUTERS) VAISHALI , GHAZIABAD,U.P.
27. KRISHNA SHANKAR PRASAD , GHAZIABAD,U.P.
28. DR MANOJ KUMAR KHORA COLONY, , GHAZIABAD,U.P.